Profiles

19 Feb ’12

Yuko Ogura – Famous Mobara Idol

Yuko Ogura 小倉優子, aka Yūkorin, is a famous and hot Japanese gravure idol, singer and actress from Mobara, Chiba Prefecture, Japan. Born on November 1st, 1983, Yuko Ogura has released many photo album books and singles since 2001.

More Photos Of Yuko Ogura Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yuko Ogura’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ogura Yuko, Yūkorin
Origin: Mobara, Japan
Born: November 1, 1983
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-22-33
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, singer, actress

More Photos Of Yuko Ogura Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. khybabe

    cute schoolgirl look ;)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.