Profiles

26 Apr ’12

Natsuko Tatsumi – Sexy Asian Idol

Natsuko Tatsumi 辰巳奈都子 is a popular and hot Japanese gravure idol and actress from Tokyo, Japan. Born on January 21st, 1988, Natsuko Tatsumi made her debut in 2004 and she has since been in many TV dramas, films, variety shows and photo collections.

Natsuko Tatsumi’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Natsuko Tatsumi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Tatsumi Natsuko
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: January 21, 1988
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. lian

    stunning absolutely gorgeous.very sexy


  2. matt

    she reminds me of aya kiguchi in some shots


  3. James

    She looks like a fresh face to RedFlava. What a pretty face she has too!! Only if she did more sexy outfit shoots, instead of gravure. Hmmmmm


  4. frank

    she has a lot of different looks and expressions…mm


  5. oji

    damn,,
    she’s hot…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.