Profiles

13 Jan ’12

Morishita Yuuri – Famous Tokyo Idol

Morishita Yuuri 森下悠里 is a famous and hot Japanese gravure idol and actress from Tokyo, Japan. Born on January 30th, 1985, Morishita Yuuri has produced a large amount of photo shoots, some of which can be found at our Red Flava gallery.

More Photos Of Morishita Yuuri Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Morishita Yuuri’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Yuuri Morishita, Yuri
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 30 January, 1985
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 35G-23-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

More Photos Of Morishita Yuuri Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. kojv

    absolutely stunning! my favorite japanese model! my idol! ^__^


  2. TJ

    the total package,she’s got everrything, I like her a lot!!


  3. cm goth

    Nia why did you stop uploading photos of her :-( ?
    i miss this chick as well as wang yue
    and we love this chick


    • Nia

      She hasn’t been active last year, and only released a new photo shoot recently. We’ll definitely update on her. :)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.