Profiles

8 Nov ’12

Misaki Nito – New Kanagawa Idol

Misaki Nito 仁藤みさき, also known as Misaki Nitou, adorable, sexy and new gravure idol from Kanagawa, Japan; made her debut in 2010 and has released several DVDs.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(289.28 MB, 475 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | MediaFire 1 | MediaFire 2

Misaki Nito’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Misaki Nito’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Nito Misaki, Misaki Nitou
Origin: Kanagawa, Japan
Born: March 3, 1993
Height: 166cm
Measurements: 35H-22-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. yeon

    she reminds me of mai nishida… :P


  2. Jake

    Nice hair!


  3. syke

    I could be arresseted for my thoughts.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.