Profiles

4 Apr ’12

Mirei Kiritani – Pretty Girl From Chiba

Mirei Kiritani 桐谷美玲 is a cute and popular Asian fashion model, singer and actress from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. Born on December 16th, 1989, Mirei Kiritani has been in many films and TV series such as “Arakawa Under the Bridge” and “13 Sai No Hello Work”.

Mirei Kiritani – Pretty Girl From Chiba jp

Mirei Kiritani’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Mirei Kiritani’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Kiritani Mirei
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: December 16, 1989
Height: 163.5cm
Weight: 39kg
Measurements: 30-22-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model, actress, singer



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. hoshi

    she is beautiful


  2. engbad

    Kawaii!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.