5 Oct ’12

Haruna Kojima – Popular Saitama Idol

Haruna Kojima 小嶋陽菜, aka Kojima Haruna or Kojiharu, popular member of Japanese idol group AKB48; has also made appearances in a number of Japanese TV dramas and movies.

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(99.46 MB, 183 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Haruna Kojima’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Haruna Kojima’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Kojima Haruna, Kojiharu
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: April 19, 1988
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 32-22-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: singer, actress

More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,

About the Author

Nia, Redflava Writer.


  1. kojv

    finally a post for haruna kojima!!!!

    i like her so much!!!! =D =P


  2. Gil95

    Rina Nakanishi > All members and old members of AKB48 xD

  3. Matsu

    my number 1 Idol, Harunyan~

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.