Profiles

16 Oct ’12

Fumina Suzuki – Rising Gravure Idol

Fumina Suzuki 鈴木ふみ奈, young, curvy and hot gravure idol from Saitama, Japan; rising tarento with special skills in saxophone and piano.

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(73.24 MB, 140 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Fumina Suzuki’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Fumina Suzuki’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Suzuki Fumina
Origin: Saitama, Japan
Born: July 5, 1990
Height: 167cm
Measurements: 37H-24-36
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: gravure idol



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. huki

    yay fumina suzuki!!!! ^^


  2. dude

    shes hot
    “special skills in saxophone” lol


  3. Col.

    Simply amazing.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.