Profiles

2 Mar ’12

Emi Tachi – Hot Idol From Tokyo

Emi Tachi 館恵美 is a hot and popular Japanese gravure idol and tarento from Tokyo, Japan. Emi Tachi was born on April 5th, 1987. Emi Tachi has appeared on a series of Japanese variety shows, including “Her secret storm!”, “Piramekino” and “THEわれめDEポン”.

More Photos Of Emi Tachi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Emi Tachi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Tachi Emi
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: April 5, 1987
Height: 163cm
Measurements: 36G-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, tarento

More Photos Of Emi Tachi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. Drock

    Nice curves



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.