Profiles

26 Jan ’12

Bambi Watanabe – Sexy Tokyo Idol

Bambi Watanabe 渡辺万美 is a sexy and hot Japanese gravure idol from Tokyo, Japan. Bambi Watanabe was born on September 15th, 1989. Bambi Watanabe’s hobby is listening to music and her special skill is cheerleading.

More Photos Of Bambi Watanabe Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Bambi Watanabe’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Watanabe Bambi
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 15 September, 1989
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 37-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol

More Photos Of Bambi Watanabe Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. kang

    bambi watanabe has an exotic look


  2. tinh

    is she mixed? she doesnt look pure japanese. she is very pretty and sexy in some photos there. :)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.