Profiles

22 Feb ’12

Akina Aoshima – Hot Japanese Idol

Akina Aoshima 青島あきな is a famous and hot Japanese gravure idol and race queen from Miyakonojō, Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan. Akina Aoshima was born on March 4th, 1987 and she has produced a series of sexy lingerie and bikini photo shoots.

More Photos Of Akina Aoshima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Akina Aoshima’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Aoshima Akina
Origin: Miyakonojō, Japan
Born: March 4, 1987
Height: 160cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34G-23-34
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: gravure idol, race queen

More Photos Of Akina Aoshima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. mile

    So sexy. love most of the sets and magazine pics!


  2. bee

    finally a post for akina aoshima
    been waiting for this day lol


  3. Zoe

    not consistent


  4. Darío

    ¡¡¡¡¡¡¡ SUPER AWSOME !!!!!!

    I LOVE AKINA


  5. raja nasir

    i like china hot girl i am pakistani man raja nasir


  6. i like japnes hot girl



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.