Profiles

29 Feb ’12

Ai Shinozaki – Adorable Tokyo Idol

Ai Shinozaki 篠崎愛 is a popular and adorable Japanese gravure idol, actress and singer from Tokyo, Japan. Ai Shinozaki was born on February 26th, 1992. During her modelling career, Ai Shinozaki has released a series of hot photo albums and DVDs.

Ai Shinozaki’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Shinozaki Ai
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: February 26, 1992
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 36F-27-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol, actress, singer

More Photos Of Ai Shinozaki Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



17 Comments


  1. huki

    the 9th picture is the best!


  2. pally

    my goddess


  3. jayson

    :D ai shinozaki finally


  4. kojv

    adorable face & sexy figure ^^


  5. Drock

    The Christmas outfit is the best, sooooo sexy!!


  6. She can rock my world and my whole life in just one night.


  7. Ngadiono

    Very beautiful, I like


  8. aergio

    When will we be able to download this again?


  9. ROBERTO RODARO

    Ai is so bloody hot.Thankyou Nia


  10. ringosama

    cannot download it?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.