Profiles

31 Aug ’12

Elly Tran Ha – Hot Vietnamese Babe

Elly Tran Ha is a highly popular Asian model and Internet celebrity from Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam. Born on August 6th, 1987, Elly Tran Ha is also known as Elly Wan Kim Hong 阮金红 or Elly Nguyen. Elly Tran Ha quickly became popular online after her sexy photos have circulated the Internet. To many of her fans and supporters, Elly Tran Ha is the girl next door with a cute face and a killer body.

Elly Tran Ha’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Elly Tran Ha’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Elly Wan Kim Hong 阮金红, Elly Nguyen
Origin: Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.
Born: August 6, 1987
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 34F-22-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



10 Comments


  1. et

    im growing to like her, seriously


  2. Gil62

    More vietnamese girls please! ^^


  3. mihee

    OMG! SO BEAUTIFUL <3
    MORE VIETNAMESE BEAUTY, PLEASE! *-*


  4. lazuk

    yep…yep…..more Vietnamise beauty, plz……….. ^^!


  5. Sonny DiLorenzo

    She should be awarded the most sexiest woman alive.


  6. Hothunkwithsexymuscles

    MARRY ME!!!!!!!!!


  7. iamme

    the illegal sexual things i would do with her is just surely unimaginable. this girl right here is beauty in it purest form.
    plus i gots the yellow plague so im all for her


  8. its me

    full download packs of her please..


  9. azwan

    You so cute and very sexy



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.