Profiles

1 Oct ’12

Zhang You – Super Hot New Goddess

Zhang You 张优, highly popular ChinaJoy showgirl, Internet celebrity, TV hostess, model and actress from Lianyungang, Jiangsu Province, East China; dubbed “Breast Goddess” by Chinese netizens.

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(20.01 MB, 178 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Zhang You’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Zhang You’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



12 Comments


  1. pally

    she is adorable!


  2. will

    im in love with zhang you already =P


  3. lee

    is it just me .. or she looks a bit like xia xiao wei there?


  4. s

    She is beautiful,gorgeous and exellent in outside…


  5. Najib

    BIG BOOB~


  6. lir

    She’s got a lovely body ~great breasts~ and some cute and naughty poses.
    But something about her just doesn’t do it for me… I dunno what.


  7. potoblur

    okay, i make her as my favorite girl on my Korean idol list…,, :D


  8. Gil95

    An other beautiful girl who was born the same day of me. Like Erika Sawajiri, The friend of my old girlfriend etc


  9. RaeL

    uhm, the download links.. i mean all of it are broken.. please repair it >_<
    thank you so much


  10. mmnd

    The one with the glasses is ultra fantastic!
    Words cannot express how much I wanna have sex with her!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.