Profiles

3 Oct ’12

Ya Di – Adorable Chinese Thai Girl

Ya Di 雅蒂, aka Xia Ya Di or Atind, Chinese Thai model and actress from Xishuangbanna Prefecture, Yunnan Province, Southwest China; popular as a cosplay babe and Internet celebrity.

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(19.11 MB, 116 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Ya Di’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Ya Di’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Atind, Xia Ya Di, Xia Ning
Origin: Xishuangbanna Prefecture, China
Born: October 14, 1993
Height: 170cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 34-20-33
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. FUMIO

    CUTE SUPER CUTE


  2. mc

    her eyes are stunning
    very good makeup skills
    and maybe photoshop too?


  3. lir

    Absolutely stunning! Need more of her please.


  4. VIDVID

    like a doll


  5. bongky

    How can a girl be this super cute?
    Perhaps she is the mix between chinese and thai at their best.
    Nia, please post more of hers.
    Thanks….



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.