Profiles

7 Mar ’12

Wang Xi Ran – Sexy Dalian Model

Wang Xi Ran 王熙然, aka Crystal Wang, is a young and hot Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Dalian, Liaoning Province, Northeast China. Born on August 20th, 1991 and formerly known as Wang Rui Xue 王瑞雪, Wang Xi Ran has appeared on many national magazines and TV commercials.

More Photos Of Wang Xi Ran Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wang Xi Ran’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Crystal Wang, Wang Rui Xue
Origin: Dalian, China
Born: August 20, 1991
Height: 175cm
Weight: 54kg
Measurements: 34-25-36
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Wang Xi Ran Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. sean

    stunning eyes<3


  2. evan

    The makeup & styling are very good and professional. thumbs up for that. :)


  3. Ebony

    She’s totally gorgeous here, however I’m thinking without the makeup and fake-contacts she’d be rather subpar.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.