Profiles

1 Jul ’12

Tian Si Yan – Chinese French Babe

Tian Si Yan 田思妍 is a stunning and rising Eurasian model, actress and TV hostess from Jilin Province, Northeast China. Born on February 22nd, 1990, Tian Si Yan graduated from Minzu University of China in Beijing. As a Chinese French model, Tian Si Yan has posed for many well-known national magazines including Vogue China, FHM China, Ray Li and Elle China.

Tian Si Yan’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Tian Si Yan’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Tian Siyan
Origin: Jilin, China
Born: February 22, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34-21-33
Occupation: model, actress, TV hostess



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. winson

    i like this new girl ^-^


  2. dude

    her eyes look weird


  3. bravo

    She’s hot, I like her face


  4. Elsa

    Looks like she got a lot of plastic surgery…


  5. Elsa

    Either that or the pictures are horribly photoshopped. Whoever doctored these should be fired because she looks like an alien in almost every picture. And plus, she has really obvious circle lenses on…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.