Profiles

5 Jul ’12

Sheng Xin Ran – Hot Harbin Actress

Sheng Xin Ran 盛馨冉, aka Angel Sheng, is a hot and rising Chinese model, actress and Internet celebrity from Harbin, capital of Heilongjiang Province, North China. Born on June 29th, 1987 and currently based in Qingdao, Sheng Xin Ran graduated from Shandong University of Arts. Since 2006, Sheng Xin Ran has won several modelling competitions and been in many films and popular national magazines.

Sheng Xin Ran’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Sheng Xin Ran’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Sheng Xinran, Angel Sheng
Origin: Harbin, China
Born: June 29, 1987
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 34-22-34
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. ku

    wow so sexy so fab ^__^


  2. ui

    nice body and like perfect height ;)


    • Anonymous

      You are a very beautiful lady :) I wish I could find a beautiful lady like you to spend the rest of my life with :)


  3. TheFamilyCat

    She is freaking hawt !


  4. Anonymous

    Wow! She’s amazing! Reminds me alot of Linda Le Vampy



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.