Profiles

21 Jan ’12

Pei Si Rao – Cute Changchun Girl

Pei Si Rao 裴厶桡, aka Pei Yao 裴瑶 or Shirley Pei, is a young and adorable Asian model and Internet celebrity from Changchun, capital of Jilin Province, Northeast China. Pei Si Rao was born on August 27th, 1990 and her photos have appeared in many national magazines.

More Photos Of Pei Si Rao Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Pei Si Rao’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Pei Yao 裴瑶, Shirley Pei
Origin: Changchun, China
Born: 27 August, 1990
Height: 174cm
Weight: 52kg
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Pei Si Rao Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. Zoharian

    Shi Zi Jia without the Dolphin tat xD

    HOT and CUTE :D


  2. engbad

    Pretty face, beautiful eyes, and has two-tits-that-makes-men-horny. Perfect.


  3. RF fan gary

    Nia … Pei Si Rao Conplete picture pack please …..


  4. RF fan gary

    Thanks Nia, i didn’t notice that she changed her name. Sry :D



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.