26 Nov ’12

Lin Yan Mei – Sexy Asian Car Model

Lin Yan Mei 林妍美, cute and sexy Asian model and car show girl from Guangdong, China; a popular Internet celebrity currently based in Beijing, graduated from the Beijing Film Academy.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(17.61 MB, 112 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Lin Yan Mei’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lin Yan Mei’s Statistics

Other Name(s): 琳焱美
Origin: Guangdong, China
Born: September 9, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Occupation: model

More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,

About the Author

Nia, Redflava Writer.


  1. rnr

    like her big eyes :D

  2. syke

    Swee,sexy could use a softier hair coloir.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.