Profiles

23 Oct ’12

Lin Cai Ti – Popular Babe From Macau

Lin Cai Ti 林采緹, popular Asian model and cosplayer in Taiwan; originally from Macau, China, known for her Boa Hancock cosplay, a character in “One Piece” who is often referred to as “Snake Princess” and the “Pirate Empress”. Do you like new babe Lin Cai Ti?

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(15.23 MB, 227 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Lin Cai Ti’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lin Cai Ti’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Sunny
Origin: Macau, China
Born: July 22, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 33D-23-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



One Comment


  1. ethan

    cute girl



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>