Profiles

24 Jan ’12

Li Meng Tian – Chinese E-Cup Girl

Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬, aka Shan Shan 闪闪 or Maity, is a young and hot Chinese model and Internet celebrity from Shiyan, Hubei. Born on June 4th, 1992 and formerly known as Chen Dan Dan 陈丹丹, Li Meng Tian is the spokesperson for the Chinese game “Shen Xian Dao” 神仙道.

Li Meng Tian’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Li Meng Tian’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity
Origin: Shiyan, China
Born: 4 June, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35E-25-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

More Photos Of Li Meng Tian Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. mkkk

    the second set is fabulous. ^__^


  2. Robert

    Her face express severe constipation


  3. oppp

    li meng tian is HOT!


  4. niyazi

    sana aşık oldum türkiyeye gelirsen ara


  5. Anonymous

    sexey


  6. Albert

    you are way to gorgeous, you are my motivation to fine someone as pretty as you which will be very difficult


  7. Albert

    the appearance of a goddess ^_^



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.