Profiles

13 Sep ’12

Lan Yan – 3D Goddess From China

Lan Yan 蓝燕, aka Leni Lan, Chinese celebrity with a quarter Russian descent, nicknamed “3D Goddess” and “Little Cecilia Cheung” 小张柏芝.

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(13.76 MB, 92 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Special Offer for you: voucher code which gives you 10% off 6-month and 1-year Depositfiles gold membership: 65u268ecm66uwkucf71a1bmuc3merr4o

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2

Lan Yan’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Lan Yan’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Leni Lan, Crazybarby
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: March 9, 1990
Height: 167cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 33D-24-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress, singer



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



9 Comments


  1. dan

    fascinating model


  2. Nuno

    a true asian beauty


  3. ps

    supermodel like

    one picture reminds me of liu yi fei :)


  4. kang

    she just became my goddess..


  5. magick

    arghhhhhhhhhhhhhh
    SO THREE DEEEE


  6. James

    wtf is up with the snake and the crocodile?


  7. Anonymous

    Wow! So beautiful…



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.