Profiles

17 May ’12

Hua Yi Mo – Beautiful Asian Girl

Hua Yi Mo 华伊沫 is a beautiful and adorable Asian model, Internet celebrity and student from Lishui, Zhejiang Province, East China. Born on December 26th, 1991, Hua Yi Mo is better known as Momo 沫沫 or Momoyi. Hua Yi Mo is currently based in Hangzhou. The model has produced many hot lingerie and fashion shots during her modelling career.

Hua Yi Mo’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Hua Yi Mo’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Momo 沫沫, Momoyi
Origin: Lishui, China
Born: December 26, 1991
Height: 160cm
Weight: 41kg
Measurements: 33-26-34
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. asuka

    incredibly beautiful
    she manages to take many many cute shots!!!!! XD


  2. jose

    finally see her cute face again.glad redflava has a profile for her.i fell in love with her the first time i saw her here


  3. de al

    the last photo is my fave.

    she looks like an angel there

    with beautiful innocent eyes


  4. SEP

    You have molten my heart,LOVE U SO MUCH



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.