Profiles

23 Jan ’12

Ai Shang Zhen – Chinese Super Model

Ai Shang Zhen 艾尚真 is a famous Chinese supermodel, singer, actress and TV hostess from Chongqing, Southwest China. Born on September 9th, 1988, Ai Shang Zhen has modelled for numerous international brands, such as Gucci, Louis Vuitton, Calvin Klein and Armani.

More Photos Of Ai Shang Zhen Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ai Shang Zhen’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Xu Meng 徐萌
Origin: Chongqing, China
Born: 9 September, 1988
Height: 180cm
Weight: 55kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Occupation: model, singer, actress, TV hostess

More Photos Of Ai Shang Zhen Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. bee

    ai shang zhen looks like a doll in a perfect catwalk body.but personally i prefer it if she gains a little more weight like western models.victorias secret models are perfect.:D


    • Bennie

      I have no idea what you’re looking at. Victoria Secret models have bony, hard looking bodies. Ai Shang Zhen has a toned yet soft curvy body that comes off as much more feminine than the average Victoria Secret model.

      Don’t get me wrong VS models are sexy but they look a lot skinnier (and bonier) than Ai Shang Zhen.


  2. jim

    :) magnificent!!!


  3. Chris

    She’s beautiful. More pictures of this girl please :)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.