Profiles

7 Dec ’12

Brandy Akiko – Cute Girl From Malaysia

Brandy Akiko 林诗枝, cute and popular model and Internet celebrity from Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia; runner up for Miss Malaysia Chinese Oriental Pearl 2006 and I Wanna Be A Model Season 2.

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(2.75 MB, 43 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Brandy Akiko’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Brandy Akiko’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Brandy Chia
Origin: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Born: May 9, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 32C-24-35
Occupation: model



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. Holly

    cute face + pretty smile


  2. taz

    last picture is sooooo cute ^-^


  3. syke

    She’s a cutie hope to see more.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.