Interesting

29 May ’12

Most Unforgettable Asian Models 2012

Most unforgettable Asian models featured on Red Flava since 2012:

No. 1. Morishita Yuuri (Japan)

Morishita Yuuri’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Morishita Yuuri’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Yuuri Morishita, Yuri
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 30 January, 1985
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 35G-23-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

No. 2. Li Meng Tian (China)

Li Meng Tian’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Li Meng Tian’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity
Origin: Shiyan, China
Born: 4 June, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35E-25-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

No. 3. Seo You Jin (Korea)

Seo You Jin’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Seo You Jin’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Seo Yoo Jin
Origin: South Korea
Born: November 5, 1984
Height: 170cm
Occupation: race queen, model

No. 4. Ai Shinozaki (Japan)

Ai Shinozaki – Adorable Tokyo Idol jp

Ai Shinozaki’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Ai Shinozaki – Adorable Tokyo Idol jp

Ai Shinozaki – Adorable Tokyo Idol jp

Ai Shinozaki – Adorable Tokyo Idol jp

Ai Shinozaki – Adorable Tokyo Idol jp

No. 5. Wang Yue (China)

Wang Yue’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

No. 6. Lee Eun Seo (Korea)

Lee Eun Seo’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

No. 7. Zhao Yan Huan (Taiwan)

Zhao Yan Huan’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

No. 8. Winnie (China)

Winnie’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

No. 9. Minah (Korea)

Minah’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

No. 10. Han Zi Xuan (China)

Han Zi Xuan’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. sean

    i think yuuri morishita is one of the sexiest out there in japan


  2. GG

    always support seo you jin
    will never forget her beautiful face and figure


  3. kamal 66

    can i see more ?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.