Hot Picks

5 Sep ’12

Top Asian Models – September 2012

Number 1: Sheng Xin Ran

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(7.31 MB, 67 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file)

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2

Sheng Xin Ran’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Sheng Xin Ran’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Sheng Xinran, Angel Sheng
Origin: Harbin, China
Born: June 29, 1987
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 34-22-34
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress

Number 2: Yuko Ogura

 

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(3.65 MB, 50 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file)

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yuko Ogura’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuko Ogura’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ogura Yuko, Yūkorin
Origin: Mobara, Japan
Born: November 1, 1983
Height: 162cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 32-22-33
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, singer, actress

Number 3: Han Ji Eun

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(19.62 MB, 167 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file)

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Han Ji Eun’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Han Ji Eun’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Born: January 12, 1986
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Sheng Xin Ran

Hot Japanese Model:

Yuko Ogura

Hot Korean Model:

Han Ji Eun



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. de al

    wow sheng xin ran is sooo stunning!!!


  2. Holly

    Han Ji Eun FTW!

    <3


  3. Holy

    Nia can you upload Sheng Xin Ran and Liu Duo Duo in mediafire please?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.