Hot Picks

27 Sep ’12

Top Asian Models – October 2012

Number 1: An Rui Tian

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(22.86 MB, 262 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

An Rui Tian’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

An Rui Tian’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ruta An
Origin: Xi’an, China
Born: 13 February, 1989
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Number 2: Park Soo Yu

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(30.83 MB, 415 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Park Soo Yu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Park Soo Yu’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Park Soo Kyung
Origin: South Korea
Born: 9 January, 1982
Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3: Yuko Shimizu

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(8.48 MB, 123 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Yuko Shimizu’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Yuko Shimizu’s Statistics

Origin: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Born: 22 November, 1988
Height: 154cm
Measurements: 33D-21-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

An Rui Tian

Hot Korean Model:

Park Soo Yu

Hot Japanese Model:

Yuko Shimizu



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. ps

    rooting for An rui tian and Park soo yu. love u<3


  2. Nuno

    park soo yu is ridiculously cute!!!!!!!!!! ^__^


  3. tinh

    Park Soo Kyung has become so much cuter.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.