Hot Picks

30 Oct ’12

Top Asian Models – November 2012

Number 1: Zhang You

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(25.90 MB, 218 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Zhang You’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Zhang You’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ayoyo
Origin: Lianyungang, China
Born: April 8, 1989
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model, actress

Number 2: Haruna Kojima

 

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(99.46 MB, 183 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file, in their original size.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Haruna Kojima’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Haruna Kojima’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Kojima Haruna, Kojiharu
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: April 19, 1988
Height: 164cm
Measurements: 32-22-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: singer, actress

Number 3: Han Chae I

Download the full set below!

Download the Free Pictures of Asian Models in a Zip File
(47.71 MB, 697 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 1 | Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Han Chae I’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Han Chae I’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Zhang You

Hot Japanese Model:

Haruna Kojima

Hot Korean Model:

Han Chae I



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. 741

    han chae i looks so much younger now?


  2. yujun

    zhang you is my fave


  3. syke

    Nia I think your trying to blow up our PC’S with some photos ou be showing, I’m not complaining, just saying how hot some of these women are.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>