Hot Picks

30 Apr ’12

Top Asian Models – May 2012

Natsuko Tatsumi – Han Zi Xuan – Lee Eun Seo

Number 1: Natsuko Tatsumi 辰巳奈都子

Natsuko Tatsumi’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Natsuko Tatsumi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Tatsumi Natsuko
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: January 21, 1988
Height: 158cm
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Blood Type: O
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Number 2: Han Zi Xuan 韩子萱

Han Zi Xuan’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Han Zi Xuan’s Statistics

Origin: Beijing, China
Born: October 20, 1991
Height: 170cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Number 3: Lee Eun Seo 이은서

Lee Eun Seo’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles

Lee Eun Seo’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Japanese Model:

Natsuko Tatsumi

Hot Chinese Model:

Han Zi Xuan

Hot Korean Model:

Lee Eun Seo



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. ku

    like all three of them

    <3


  2. winson

    asian women are stunning and incredibly sexy in all different ways.


  3. James

    LEE EUN SEO!!! Beautiful, elegant, sexy, and just plain hot.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.