Hot Picks

1 Mar ’12

Top Asian Models – March 2012

Wang Yue – Yumi Kobayashi – Im Soo Yeon

More Pictures Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Wang Yue 王月

More Photos Of Wang Yue Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Wang Yue’s Statistics

Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 20 August, 1987
Height: 164cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model

Number 2: Yumi Kobayashi 小林優美

More Photos Of Yumi Kobayashi Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yumi Kobayashi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Kobayashi Yumi, Yumi-chan, Yumi Uno 宇野優美
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: November 26, 1988
Height: 167cm
Measurements: 33-22-33
Blood Type: O
Occupation: fashion model, gravure idol

Number 3: Im Soo Yeon 임수연

More Photos Of Im Soo Yeon Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Im Soo Yeon’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Chinese Model: Wang Yue

Japanese Model: Yumi Kobayashi

Korean Model: Im Soo Yeon

Im Soo Yeon – More Gorgeous Pics kgirls

More Pictures Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. brian

    I like them all, very hot models.


  2. xinshi

    wang yue has a stunning face;
    and im soo yeon is the cutest. ;D


  3. James

    Im Soo Yeon is one of my favorites!! She is the prettiest, hottest, and sexiest one there.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.