Hot Picks

26 May ’12

Top Asian Models – June 2012

Number 1: Xu Qian Er

Xu Qian Er’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Xu Qian Er’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Cissy Xu
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 28 March, 1990
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model, nurse

Number 2: Ai Shinozaki

Ai Shinozaki’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Ai Shinozaki’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Shinozaki Ai
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: February 26, 1992
Height: 160cm
Measurements: 36F-27-35
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol, actress, singer

Number 3: Eun Bin Yang

Eun Bin Yang’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Eun Bin Yang’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Xu Qian Er

Xu Qian Er – Sunrise Beauty cgirls

Hot Japanese Model:

Ai Shinozaki

Hot Korean Model:

Eun Bin Yang



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. jayson

    im rooting for all of them. xu is so sexy and hot. ai is the cutest. eun is elegant, beautiful and attractive in her own way.


  2. evan

    I like all of their photos,the one with ai shinozaki in a pink maid costume is so cute and sexy,definitely one of the best!


  3. iuz_z

    three stunning models
    my fave would be eun bin yang
    i just like how she looks
    and her smile
    ^^



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.