Hot Picks

29 Jun ’12

Top Asian Models – July 2012

Number 1: Hua Yi Mo

Hua Yi Mo’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Hua Yi Mo’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Momo 沫沫, Momoyi
Origin: Lishui, China
Born: December 26, 1991
Height: 160cm
Weight: 41kg
Measurements: 33-26-34
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: model

Number 2: Serina

Serina’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Serina’s Statistics

Nickname: Serinko せりんこ
Origin: Hokkaidou, Japan
Born: 19 May, 1985
Height: 160cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 32-22-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: singer, model

Number 3: Hwang Ga Hi

Hwang Ga Hi’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Hwang Ga Hi’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Hua Yi Mo

Hot Japanese Model:

Serina

Hot Korean Model:

Hwang Ga Hi



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. bee

    hua mo yi is like the most adorable girl i’ve never seen or known….


  2. andrew

    i really like all three of them to be honest


  3. matt

    theyre so different
    hwang ga hi is the most attractive to me


  4. andrea wahyu siswanto

    Oh my GOD..!!! She is so.. Damn Beautiful..!! :p
    I never seen a girl so hot like her in my place..! :)



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>