Hot Picks

8 Jan ’12

Top Asian Models – January 2012

Natsuki Ikeda – Ren Li Meng – Lee Ji Min

More Pictures Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Natsuki Ikeda 池田夏希

Natsuki Ikeda – Stunning Lingerie Pics j idol

More Photos Of Natsuki Ikeda Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Natsuki Ikeda Info

Other Name(s): Ikeda Natsuki
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 24 June, 1987
Height: 170cm
Measurements: 35-23-34
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol

Number 2: Ren Li Meng 任丽萌

More Photos Of Ren Li Meng Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ren Li Meng Info

Other Name(s): Coco Ren, Meng Meng
Origin: Tianjin, China
Born: 12 September, 1988
Height: 175cm
Weight: 56kg
Measurements: 35-25-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

Number 3: Lee Ji Min 이지민

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

More Photos Of Lee Ji Min Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lee Ji Min Info

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: race queen, model

More Pictures

Japanese Model: Natsuki Ikeda 

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Natsuki Ikeda – Stunning Lingerie Pics j idol

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Natsuki Ikeda – Stunning Lingerie Pics j idol

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Natsuki Ikeda – Stunning Lingerie Pics j idol

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Natsuki Ikeda – Famous Chiba Idol japanese photos

Chinese Model: Ren Li Meng

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Ren Li Meng – Sexy Princess Mermaid chinese

Korean Model: Lee Ji Min

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

Lee Ji Min – Beautiful Korean Babe korean photos

More Pictures Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. andrew

    They’re SO perfect! :D :D


  2. huki

    Ren Li Meng is beautiful and incredibly hot.


  3. miazon

    i like them all
    the photos are great
    thanks for posting


  4. no 2 this face so sweet….



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.