Hot Picks

5 Feb ’12

Top Asian Models – February 2012

Li Meng Tian – Morishita Yuuri – Minah

More Pictures Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Number 1: Li Meng Tian 黎梦恬

More Photos Of Li Meng Tian Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Li Meng Tian’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Shan Shan 闪闪, Maity
Origin: Shiyan, China
Born: 4 June, 1992
Height: 172cm
Weight: 52kg
Measurements: 35E-25-36
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model

Number 2: Morishita Yuuri 森下悠里

More Photos Of Morishita Yuuri Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Morishita Yuuri’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Yuuri Morishita, Yuri
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 30 January, 1985
Height: 165cm
Measurements: 35G-23-33
Blood Type: A
Occupation: gravure idol, actress

Number 3: Minah 민아

More Photos Of Minah Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Minah’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Chinese Model: Li Meng Tian

Japanese Model: Morishita Yuuri

Korean Model: Minah

More Pictures Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. yuki

    Wow! I like all of them. ^_^


  2. nil

    minah is so so beautiful


  3. Supreme1

    super hot, one of the best asian girls I ever seen. That’s what I am talking about.


  4. nick

    1st one so ugly still dare to show?go and die la this kind of face…pui!


  5. Li Men Tian
    Minah
    i like ur face and body emmmmm…..


  6. supebbbbb
    ……….


  7. BAIL

    ooo…my good,i wanna all…hmmmm



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.