Hot Picks

2 Dec ’12

Top Asian Models – December 2012

Number 1: Liu Wen Wen

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(3.81 MB, 38 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Liu Wen Wen’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Liu Wen Wen’s Statistics

Origin: Harbin, China
Born: May 17
Height: 171cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 33-23-34
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model, student

Number 2: Jo Sang Hi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(79.25 MB, 232 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Jo Sang Hi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Jo Sang Hi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Jo Sang Hee
Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

Number 3: Emi Tachi

Download the full set below!

Download Mirror 1 (Free Pictures of Asian Models)
(2.06 MB, 37 pictures)
(This post contains only a selection of the set, the full set is in this zip file.) Click Skip Ad at the top right to get to the download.

Download Mirror 2 | Download Mirror 3

Emi Tachi’s Red Flava links: Articles Profile

Emi Tachi’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Tachi Emi
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: April 5, 1987
Height: 163cm
Measurements: 36G-23-34
Blood Type: B
Occupation: gravure idol, tarento

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Liu Wen Wen

Hot Korean Model:

Jo Sang Hi

Hot Japanese Model:

Emi Tachi



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. lee

    Liu wen wen is beautiful! reminds me of han zi xuan. ;)


  2. hg

    i think liu wen wen looks more like liu duo duo
    they even have the same surname


  3. jizz

    I jazzed half way down the page!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>