Hot Picks

30 Jul ’12

Top Asian Models – August 2012

Number 1: Liu Duo Duo

Liu Duo Duo’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Liu Duo Duo’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Liu Duoduo, Dido Liu
Origin: Chifeng, China
Born: May 27
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 35-24-35
Blood Type: B
Occupation: model, actress, TV hostess

Number 2: Reon Kadena

Reon Kadena’s Red Flava links: Gallery 1 Gallery 2 Articles Profile

Reon Kadena’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Minamo Kusano, Kadena Leon, Yurika
Origin: Sakai, Japan
Born: 19 February, 1986
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 35-23-34
Occupation: model, actress

Number 3: Jo Ye Jin

Jo Ye Jin’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Jo Ye Jin’s Statistics

Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Liu Duo Duo

Hot Japanese Model:

Reon Kadena

Hot Korean Model:

Jo Ye Jin



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. pally

    i really like liu duo duo she’s fantastic as a model


  2. Holy

    Nia we need Liu Duo Duo complete pack please?



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.