Hot Picks

1 Apr ’12

Top Asian Models – April 2012

Chen Ni – Akina Aoshima – Ju Da Ha

Number 1: Chen Ni 晨妮

Chen Ni’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Chen Ni’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Chaney, Chen Chen, CC
Origin: Nanjing, China
Born: 28 January, 1991
Height: 170cm
Weight: 44kg
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, actress

Number 2: Akina Aoshima 青島あきな

Akina Aoshima’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Akina Aoshima’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Aoshima Akina
Origin: Miyakonojō, Japan
Born: March 4, 1987
Height: 160cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34G-23-34
Blood Type: AB
Occupation: gravure idol, race queen

Number 3: Ju Da Ha 주다하

Ju Da Ha’s Red Flava links: Gallery Articles Profile

Ju Da Ha’s Statistics

Other Name(s): Ju Daha
Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model, race queen

More Pictures

Hot Chinese Model:

Chen Ni

Hot Japanese Model:

Akina Aoshima

Hot Korean Model:

Ju Da Ha



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. inchy

    ^^ i like all three of them.


  2. angel

    chen ni and akina aoshima are so sexy

    ju daha is beautiful and cute!


  3. olol

    Che Ni is top of the tops.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.