Profiles

7 Feb ’11

Song Jina – Famous Korean Racing Model

Song Jina 송지나 is one of the most popular and beautiful Asian race queens and models from South Korea. During her modelling career, Song Jina has produced a great amount of car show pictures and studio photo shoots, most of which can be found in our gallery.

More Photos Of Song Jina Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Song Jina Info

Other Name(s): Song Ji Na, Song Ji-na
Origin: South Korea
Born: 5 February, 1981
Height: 172cm
Weight: 51kg
Occupation: model, race queen

More Photos Of Song Jina Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. lian

    she is beautiful.


  2. Such a nice smile. ^-^


  3. matty chou

    very pretty



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>