Profiles

21 Mar ’11

Nam Eun Ju – Model With A Hot Body

Nam Eun Ju 남은주 is a pretty and hot Asian race queen and model from South Korea. Born on February 5th, 1981, Nam Eun Ju became popular on the Internet due to a set of cute photos, in which she poses with cat paws used by highly popular Korean girl group T-ara.

More Photos Of Nam Eun Ju Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Nam Eun Ju Info

Other Name(s): Jjuya
Origin: South Korea
Born: 5 February, 1981
Height: 171cm
Weight: 48kg
Occupation: model, race queen

More Photos Of Nam Eun Ju Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. pls

    HOT BODY YES!!!!


  2. TP

    some interesting photoshoots there. :D


  3. kojv

    love it~~~~~~

    thanks for this


  4. Roger

    Words are not enough to describe this body, she is adorable young lady with impressive body and beautiful face and curves.


  5. neal

    i think she is 100% gorgeous. <3333



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.