Profiles

8 Mar ’11

Lee Sung Hwa – Sexy Racing Babe

Lee Sung Hwa 이성화 is a hot and popular Asian race queen and model from South Korea. Lee Sung Hwa was born on September 11th, 1986. As an active race queen, Lee Sung Hwa has attended many national auto shows and events, such as 2009 Seoul International Motor Show, 2009 Gyeongju Millennium Motor Show, 2009 Hankook Tire event and 2011 Asia Model Festival Awards.

More Photos Of Lee Sung Hwa Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Lee Sung Hwa Info

Other Name(s): Lee Sung-hwa
Origin: South Korea
Born: 11 September, 1986
Height: 173cm
Weight: 51kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model, race queen

More Photos Of Lee Sung Hwa Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. Very nice sets. ;)


  2. yuki

    i love the dark red dress and the black boots. ^^


  3. jade

    lee sung hwa looks so different than before. could it be the new hairstyle?


  4. bubblegum

    another adorable girl from south korea. XD


  5. Maple

    INCREDIBLY HOT!!!!!


  6. qiana

    these hairstyles are interesting.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.