Profiles

5 Jan ’11

Ju Da Ha – Hot Korean Race Queen

Ju Da Ha 주다하 is a popular and hot Asian model and race queen from South Korea. Famous for her sweet smile and long legs, Ju Da Ha has modelled at many Korean car shows along with other famous race queens such as Hwang Mi Hee and Park Si Hyun.

More Photos Of Ju Da Ha Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Ju Da Ha Info

Other Name(s): Ju Daha
Origin: South Korea
Born: December 16, 1985
Occupation: model, race queen

Choi Yu Jung (left), Kim Ha Yul (middle)

More Photos Of Ju Da Ha Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



7 Comments


  1. Ju Da Ha looks very sweet, but anyone knows how tall and how old she is?


  2. She has a good figure and reminds me of Im Ji Hye


  3. Why in some photos Ju Da Ha looks like a giant, but in others she looks so short like a tiny person?


  4. matty chou

    cuty


  5. Jim

    Annabel,
    According to Naver she is 27 years of age and 173cm.
    I also agree that she looks cute and looks like she would be a nice person, and a great friend or wife. Actually, I might even marry her if she asked me, despite she is one year older than me.
    Thanks.


  6. Brownie

    I’ll miss hou Ju Da Ha :,(



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.