Profiles

29 Mar ’11

Jeon Ye Hee – Attractive Korean Model

Jeon Ye Hee 전예희 is a hot and sexy Asian race queen and model from South Korea. Born on February 10th, 1983, Jeon Ye Hee has produced a series of hot studio shoots and car show photos during her modelling career.

More Photos Of Jeon Ye Hee Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Jeon Ye Hee Info

Other Name(s): Jeon Ye-Hee
Origin: South Korea
Born: 10 February, 1983
Height: 173cm
Occupation: model, race queen

More Photos Of Jeon Ye Hee Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. paige

    she is so beautiful.


  2. tyler

    attractive face…..


  3. david

    Love the ones where she’s in a pink sweater. She looks so sweet.


  4. psykiidellic

    Wow


  5. matty chou

    Stunning. I am left speechless


  6. nuson

    she born the same day as me lol



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.