Profiles

4 Apr ’11

Yuu Tejima – Hot Idol From Tochigi

Yuu Tejima 手島優 is a famous and sexy Japanese gravure idol and actress from Tochigi Prefecture, Japan. Born on August 27th, 1984, Yuu Tejima has been in a couple of Japanese TV series and movies.

More Photos Of Yuu Tejima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yuu Tejima Info

Other Name(s): Tejima Yuu
Origin: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 August, 1984
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Measurements: 37I-22-34
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

More Photos Of Yuu Tejima Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. jesse

    HOT!!!!!!! <333333


  2. tyler

    interesting model……


  3. benji

    her eyes are creepy
    but i like her body



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.