Profiles

7 Mar ’11

Yui Koike – Young Gravure Model

Yui Koike 小池唯 is one of the youngest Japanese gravure idols from Saitama Prefecture, Japan. Born on April 4th, 1991, Yui Koike has produced a number of bikini and lingerie photo shoots and DVDs during her modelling career. Apart from modelling, Yui Koike is also an actress and has been on a few Japanese TV series and movies.

More Photos Of Yui Koike Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Yui Koike Info

Other Name(s): Koike Yui
Origin: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Born: 4 April, 1991
Height: 156cm
Blood Type: A
Measurements: 31-24-33
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

More Photos Of Yui Koike Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



8 Comments


  1. Adorable! Great smile. :D


  2. Photo Yui Koike 259 is the best.


  3. brian

    cute christmas set.


  4. Looking young and healthy. ;)


  5. nathan

    one of my fav japanese girls..


  6. yuki

    Yui Koike is a lovely babe. she makes you smile from your heart. and i like most bikini here. ^^


  7. ♥yui koike♥

    que linda es yui koike la quiero mucho



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.