Profiles

11 Apr ’11

Risa Yoshiki – Adorable Chiba babe

Risa Yoshiki 吉木りさ is a pretty and adorable Japanese gravure idol and ballad singer from Chiba Prefecture, Japan. Born on July 27th, 1987, Risa Yoshiki has produced a series of hot and sexy bikini and lingerie photos during her modelling career.

More Photos Of Risa Yoshiki Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Risa Yoshiki Info

Other Name(s): Yoshiki Risa
Origin: Chiba Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 July, 1987
Height: 162cm
Blood Type: AB
Measurements: 31-23-35
Occupation: model, ballad singer

More Photos Of Risa Yoshiki Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



4 Comments


  1. ginger

    one of my favorite girls now. :D


  2. kang

    some hot costumes!


  3. ethan

    never heard of risa yoshiki before, but she looks nice.


  4. y-fever

    absolutely gorgeous



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.