Profiles

4 Jan ’11

Reon Kadena – Pretty Japanese Girl

Reon Kadena かでなれおん, also known as Minamo Kusano or Kadena Leon, is a famous Japanese model and actress from Sakai, Osaka Prefecture. Reon Kadena was born on February 19th, 1986. As a young popular idol, Reon Kadena’s photobooks and films largely feature her in revealing costumes, bikinis and lingerie.

More Photos Of Reon Kadena Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Reon Kadena Info

Other Name(s): Minamo Kusano, Kadena Reon, Kadena Leon, Yurika
Origin: Sakai, Japan
Born: 19 February, 1986
Height: 167cm
Weight: 48kg
Measurements: 35-23-34
Occupation: model, actress

 

More Photos Of Reon Kadena Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



5 Comments


  1. Reon Kadena has a nice smile, but her eyes look weird sometimes.


  2. Or is it her expressions?


  3. She manages to look cute and sexy at the same time.


  4. joe

    Reon is hot but not done alot in the last few years, its like she has disappeared. IMHO Sayaka Ando is the new bikini queen


  5. Charlie Angel

    She is pretty. When she visit Singapore? Would like to do a photo shoot of her.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.