Profiles

7 Apr ’11

Rei Okamoto – Young Japanese Idol

Rei Okamoto 岡本玲 is a young and popular Japanese model and actress from Wakayama, capital of Wakayama Prefecture, Japan. Born on June 18th, 1991, Rei Okamoto made her debut as a model in 2003.

More Photos Of Rei Okamoto Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Rei Okamoto Info

Other Name(s): Okamoto Rei
Origin: Wakayama Prefecture, Japan
Born: 18 June, 1991
Height: 157cm
Weight: 40.5kg
Measurements: 27-21-30
Occupation: model, actress

More Photos Of Rei Okamoto Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



3 Comments


  1. yuki

    cute babe, the short hairstyle suits her. ^^


  2. seb

    some interesting photos there, colorful and adorable. :)


  3. matty chou

    CUTE!



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.