Profiles

7 Apr ’11

Niwa Mikiho – New Aichi Cover Girl

Niwa Mikiho 丹羽未来帆 is a young member of the Japanese idol group Canary Club キャナァーリ倶楽部. Born on September 27th, 1989 in Aichi Prefecture, Japan, Niwa Mikiho is also a popular gravure idol and actress.

More Photos Of Niwa Mikiho Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Niwa Mikiho Info

Other Name(s): Mikiho Niwa, Mikki みっきー
Origin: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan
Born: 27 September, 1989
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Measurements: 31-22-31
Occupation: model, gravure idol, actress

More Photos Of Niwa Mikiho Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



2 Comments


  1. young

    HOW CUTE!!!! LOVE THE CAT COSTUME. :D :D :D :D :D


  2. Japanese photoshoots are always so interesting. *^_^* Really enjoyed these pictures. Thanks for sharing.



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.