Profiles

5 Mar ’11

Nina Minami – Sexy Ibaraki Babe

Nina Minami 新名美波/ニーナ 南 is a hot and sexy Japanese gravure idol from Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan. Born on December 30th, 1985, Nina Minami was first discovered as a model at the age of 15. During her modelling career, Nina Minami has released a couple of photobooks and DVDs. Besides modelling, Nina Minami released her first single “Let Me Love You” in 2006.

More Photos Of Nina Minami Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery

Nina Minami Info

Other Name(s): Minami Nina
Origin: Ibaraki Prefecture, Japan
Born: 30 December, 1985
Height: 157cm
Blood Type: O
Measurements: 36-24-35
Occupation: model, gravure idol, singer

More Photos Of Nina Minami Can Be Found At: Red Flava Gallery



More articles by »
Written by: Nia
Tags: , , , ,


About the Author

Nia
Nia, Redflava Writer.



6 Comments


  1. brian

    the first few sets are very hot, a very desirable girl.


  2. Great costume day. ;)


  3. winson

    i like her girl next door look


  4. yuki

    another hot babe. ^^ that black and white picture is my favorite.


  5. Even though Nina Minami doesn’t have the best body, she’s got this unique charisma that make you like her.


  6. ayui

    cute lips & beautiful eyes~



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.